VII Entreno Conjunto Paparunners

Fecha

domingo 01 de octubre de 2023

Lugar

Jerez de la Frontera, Cádiz

Inscritos

223


Listado dorsales

Nombre Club Modalidad
1 EUGENIO ROSADO VáZQUEZ CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
2 ALEJANDRO PEREZ GUTIéRREZ CLUBRUNNING.ES Trail 15k
3 SANTIAGO SABORIDO PIñERO CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
4 MIGUEL HERNáNDEZ ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
5 TERESA GRANADOS CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
6 MARIANO DÍAZ ROMERO CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
7 ANTONIO HIDALGO RIVERO LOS PUPAS Trail 15k
8 FERNANDO HERRERA CALA CLUB TRAIL PIRATA JEREZ Trail 15k
9 PABLO MARTÍN-BEJARANO EJARQUE CPNF Trail 15k
10 ANTONIO MORALES KKK Trail 15k
11 JUAN ANTONIO MONTESINOS MARTINEZ CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
12 SERAFIN RABE DURAN CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
13 DANIEL CANILLAS AGUILAR VETE-RUNNERS JEREZ Trail 15k
14 NAZARET VIDAL ROMERO CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
15 SUSANA GONZáLEZ ARANA LA RANITA Trail 15k
16 JOSé LUIS REGADERA ALCAZAR VETE-RUNNERS JEREZ Trail 15k
17 CHARI DEL ÁGUILA RíOS CD PAPARANERS Trail 15k
18 ANA ÁLVAREZ ALCóN LOS PUPAS Trail 15k
19 RAQUEL GUTIéRREZ LóPEZ LOS PUPAS Trail 15k
20 MANUEL JESUS GARCÍA VALLE CLUB LOS PUPAS Trail 15k
21 FERMIN ARANDA LORENTE CPNF Trail 15k
22 DAVID SOTO CALVO CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
23 MANUEL ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ GIL LOS PUPAS Trail 15k
24 JUAN JESUS SEVILLA FRANCO CPNF Trail 15k
25 JUAN ANTONIO BERNAL GARRIDO NINGUNO Trail 15k
26 JOSE MIGUEL MUñOZ VARGAS-MACHUCA AD MARATóN JEREZ Trail 15k
27 MANUEL ARANDA SáNCHEZ AD MARATON JEREZ Trail 15k
28 MARíA GONZáLEZ CASADO AD MARATóN JEREZ Trail 15k
29 DAVINIA LóPEZ GUTIéRREZ INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
30 SOLEDAD BENITEZ CASTRO AD MARATÓN JEREZ Trail 15k
31 IñAKI NADAL VáZQUEZ CPNF Trail 15k
32 SALVADOR QUINTANA RIBA CPNF Trail 15k
33 JUAN JOSE GUZMáN BORREGO LOS OLIVOS Trail 15k
34 BENITO CARRAL HIERRO CPNF Trail 15k
35 MARíA PAZ OLIVERA RODRíGUEZ LOS PUPAS Trail 15k
36 JUAN CARLOS PICOS GARRIDO CA CARMONA PAEZ Trail 15k
37 ISABEL GARCíA BENASACH CA CARMONA PAEZ Trail 15k
38 JOSé FRANCISCO CORRALES RODRíGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
39 JOSE ALBA HERRERA PAPARUNER Trail 15k
40 JUAN LUIS SOTO GRANADO INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
41 PACO JIMéNEZ GáLVEZ CANTINA ZAPATA Trail 15k
42 INMACULADA MENACHO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
43 JOSé MANUEL ARES SOTO INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
44 MANUEL ANTONIO COBO HEREDIA GIRONBIKE CANTINA ZAPATA Trail 15k
45 JORGE DíEZ ARANDA C P N F Trail 15k
46 ROBERTO CARLOS SUáREZ STORNI TIRAPALANTE Trail 15k
47 ANTONIO JUAN MOYA CALVO LOS 4X4 Trail 15k
48 ANA GUILLéN JAéN INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
49 JESúS ROLDáN BEAS INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
50 RICARDO ROLDAN BEAS INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
51 ANTONIO JESUS PUYA DUEÑAS CD LOS 4X4 Trail 15k
52 FRANCISCO JAVIER AFANADOR SERRANO LOS PUPAS Trail 15k
53 MARIA DOLORES VÁZQUEZ AGUILERA LOS PUPAS Trail 15k
54 MANUEL VALLADARES MORENO PHYSICALTRAIN Trail 15k
55 LOLA BAUTISTA SáNCHEZ CLUB ATLETISMO TREBUJENA Trail 15k
56 MIGUEL LOBATO PARRA CLUB ATLETISMO TREBUJENA Trail 15k
57 JAVIER ROLDAN BEAS INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
58 PEDRO VALLE DEL RIO CD LOS 4X4 Trail 15k
59 MANUEL LOJO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
60 OSCAR MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
61 TOM DUFFIELD INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
62 RAúL GALáN ESPAñA CD LOS 4X4 Trail 15k
63 YOLANDA SANZ OLMO ASODENA Trail 15k
64 PABLO MANTARAS CORCHERO KLUB KEMA KILOS Trail 15k
65 MARISA ACAL ARIAS CANTINA ZAPATA Trail 15k
66 LUIS VILLANUEVA VALLEBONA CLUB LOS PUPAS Trail 15k
67 ARANCHA ALMAZáN LóPEZ GIRONBIKE CANTINA ZAPATA TEAM Trail 15k
68 DAVID PINO MéNDEZ GIRON BIKE CANTINA ZAPATA TEAM Trail 15k
69 ROSA HERNáNDEZ TORRES GIRON BIKES-CANTINA ZAPATA Trail 15k
70 ROSA SANCHEZ DORANTES INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
71 ENCARNI CAMAS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
72 MARíA JESúS QUEVEDO TOLEDO KLUB KEMA KILOS Trail 15k
73 LUCíA PéREZ PORTAS MAREA VERDE Trail 15k
74 SALVADOR PéREZ CARRASCO MAREA VERDE Trail 15k
75 EPIFANÍA CARRERO PALOMO GIRONBIKES CANTINA ZAPATA-TEAM Trail 15k
76 ESTHER LEAL RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
77 PATRICIA MORENO PIñERO INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
78 PATRICIA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ ANIMALS Trail 15k
79 CARMEN GAGO GIRóN INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
80 JOSé VáZQUEZ TAPIA INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
81 JOSE ANTONIO MARTÍN LORA INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
82 VANESA SANZ OLMO ASODENA Trail 15k
83 FCO JAVIER SABORIDO HERNáNDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
84 MONTSE ALTAREJOS PéREZ INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
85 JOSé LUIS REYES SáNCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
86 MARÍA VERDUGO PONCE CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
87 JOSé JUAN AGUILAR CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
88 NOE CASTILLO CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
89 EVA CORTADA KOSONEN CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
90 JOSE CAMPOS JIMENEZ INDEPENTIENTE Trail 15k
91 VERóNICA TELLEZ GONZÁLEZ CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
92 REBECCA AUSTIN-CASTILLO INDEPENTIENTE Trail 15k
93 JUAN MANUEL SANTAELLA HOYO CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
94 PAZ PALOMINO PUERTO ESCUELA JEREZANA DE TRIATLON Trail 15k
95 ANTONIO GONZáLEZ GIL INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
96 CATRIONA DICK TRIATLóN JEREZ Trail 15k
97 LUIS ANTONIO DE BEN DORADO INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
98 ALBERTO PéREZ HURTADO CLUB DEPORTIVO PAPARUNERS Trail 15k
99 JUAN LUIS SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
100 PILAR ROSADO HURTADO CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
101 MANUEL ORGANVíDEZ ROSADO CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
102 PABLO ORGANVíDEZ ROSADO CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
103 MANUEL ORGANVíDEZ RODRíGUEZ CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
104 ISMAEL PéREZ DURáN TORTURRUNING Trail 15k
105 MANUEL VERGEL CASTRO CASI RUNNERS Trail 15k
106 JUAN RUBIO SALGUERO LOS CASI RUNNERS Trail 15k
107 JOSE LEóN VARGAS INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
108 ALICIA HEREDIA CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
109 ROSA MARíA RUIZ HORTA CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO Trail 15k
110 JUAN JESUS LABRADOR BURGOS LOS APRETOS Trail 15k
111 TOMáS HEDRERA LOBATON CATUMBORUNNERS Trail 15k
112 LUIS RAYA LEDESMA INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
113 JUAN JOSé BARRIOS REAL LOS PUPAS Trail 15k
114 BEATRIZ BLANCO DORADO INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
115 JOSé ANTONIO BERNAL SOTO CDPAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
116 JOSé NúñEZ TEJERO CLUB ATLETISMO TREBUJENA Trail 15k
117 NANDO AMAYA INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
118 ANTONIO LOPEZ-CEPERO CDPAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
119 JORGE JIMéNEZ DOMINGUEZ ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE JEREZ Trail 15k
120 SANDRA ROSADO DOMíNGUEZ CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
121 MARTA BARROSO VáZQUEZ AD MARATON JEREZ Trail 15k
122 DANIEL PALACIOS CHICO INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
123 DANIEL BAZO DOMíNGUEZ Trail 15k
124 VíCTOR BETANZOS INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
125 ALEJANDRO ESTEVEZ RODRíGUEZ LOS PUPAS Trail 15k
126 MANUEL FERRERA INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
127 M ANGELES MARTIN-BEJARANO EJARQUE CPNF Trail 15k
128 PATRICIA MUñOZ FERNáNDEZ MARATóN JEREZ Trail 15k
129 FRANCI SALIDO FERNANDEZ CPNF Trail 15k
130 ANTONIO SáNCHEZ VEAS MARATóN JEREZ Trail 15k
131 JAIME SANCHEZ VETE-RUNNERS JEREZ Trail 15k
132 FRANCISCO LECHUGA GONZÁLEZ VETE-RUNNERS-JEREZ Trail 15k
133 MIGUEL ANGEL RINCóN GONZALEZ VETE-RUNNERS JEREZ Trail 15k
134 SANTIAGO CABALLERO ESPEJA VETE-RUNNERS JEREZ Trail 15k
135 FRANCISCO JAVIER PINO GIL VETE-RUNNERS JEREZ Trail 15k
136 JESUS REVUELTA ARMENGOL VETE-RUNNERS JEREZ Trail 15k
137 RAúL ZURERA VILLANUEVA Trail 15k
138 JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ GENERO VETE-RUNNERS JEREZ Trail 15k
139 ANTONIO SáNCHEZ PéREZ VETER-RUNNERS JEREZ Trail 15k
140 ALEJANDRO VENTISCA BALLESTEROS ME TOO Trail 15k
141 GUSTAVO AGARRADO GALLEGO CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
142 ANTONIO BEJARANO BUSTO VETE-RUNNERS JEREZ Trail 15k
143 RAFA RUIZ LOS PUPAS Trail 15k
144 JUAN JOSé MARTíNEZ ALCALá Trail 15k
145 DAVID RODRIGUEZ GONZáLEZ INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
146 CHARO MUñOZ FEENANDEZ Trail 15k
147 IKER RODRíGUEZ MUñOZ Trail 15k
148 JUAN IGNACIO CASTILLO BARROS GRAN FONDO JEREZ Trail 15k
149 ANTONIO ACOSA TORRES C D PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
150 LUIS CASTAñEDA VILA LOS APRETAOS Trail 15k
151 DIEGO MUñOZ GARCIA LOS PUPAS Trail 15k
152 JOSE LUIS VILA PORTILLA LOS APRETAOS Trail 15k
153 ANA PILAR MUñOZ PARíS Trail 15k
154 MANUEL PARRA GUERRERO LOS PUPAS Trail 15k
155 ISMAEL ALBA MORALES VIEJOS ROCKEROS Trail 15k
156 EMILIO CUEVAS MARIN Trail 15k
157 FATIMA BAREA TORREñO Trail 15k
158 XIMENA LASCANO ASCUNTAR VETE-RUNNERS JEREZ Trail 15k
159 MARIA FERNáNDEZ DE LA VEGA CLUB DEPORTIVO PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
160 IVáN ROSADO DOMINGUEZ CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
161 BEATRIZ BELTRáN LAYNEZ LAGUNA DEL MORAL Trail 15k
162 CATY GUZMáN MANZANARES LOS VEREITAS Trail 15k
163 MIGUEL ÁNGEL SANTAELLA PIZONES LAGUNA DEL MORAL Trail 15k
164 EMILIO MAGNIEN MONTERO MARATóN JEREZ Trail 15k
165 ALBERTO RUBIA GOMEZ CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
166 JESUS DELGADO BAZO Trail 15k
167 JUAN ANTONIO GARCíA PéREZ Trail 15k
168 RAQUEL FRANCéS GONZáLEZ Trail 15k
169 ROSA CALERO ROMERO MEE TOO DEPORTES Trail 15k
170 FERNANDO SICRE PIZONES ME TOO Trail 15k
171 MARíA JOSE ÁLVAREZ FERNANDEZ Trail 15k
172 IRENE QUINTERO CORTéS RUNCHIP CATUNAMBU JEREZ Trail 15k
173 MARGARITA ROMERO MARTIN Trail 15k
174 ANA MARíA MORALES PANADERO INDEPENDIENTE Trail 15k
175 CARMEN GIRON TORO Trail 15k
176 EVA MARTíNEZ Trail 15k
177 MANUEL SáNCHEZ LóPEZ Trail 15k
178 JESUS BONEO CUMBRERAS Trail 15k
179 JOSE JIMéNEZ MUñOZ Trail 15k
180 JUAN DE DIOS BARRERA GONZALEZ Trail 15k
181 MIGUEL SáNCHEZ REGORDAN Trail 15k
182 YOLANDA MORRO ESPINOSA Trail 15k
183 ANTONIO LOPEZ LOZANO CDPAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
184 GEMA MARTíNEZ LóPEZ CDPAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
185 RAFAEL FLORES TRAIL PIRATA Trail 15k
186 ANTONIO CABEZA DE VACA GARCIA CD TRAIL PIRATA JERRZ Trail 15k
187 JAIME DURAN HIERRO Trail 15k
188 VIDAL BAñOS CLUB TRAIL PIRATA JEREZ Trail 15k
189 JESUS HERRERA CALA TRAIL PIRATA JEREZ Trail 15k
190 VICTOR MANUEL MAYORGA RAPOSO Trail 15k
191 MONICA DE LOS MILAGROS GALáN MARTINEZ Trail 15k
192 DAVID CAVIEDES MáRQUEZ CDE JEREZANA DE TRIATLON Trail 15k
193 BORJA VALLE CD LOS 4X4 Trail 15k
194 JOSE MARIA DELGADO TRUJILLO Trail 15k
195 ROCIO MORALES PANADERO Trail 15k
196 JOSE MARIA RODRíGUEZ PEñA Trail 15k
197 JOAQUíN VEGA BERNAL RUNNERS FINOS DE TOBILLO Trail 15k
198 CARLOS SáNCHEZ MATEOS CD PAPARUNNERS Trail 15k
199 JOSE CARLOS GARCIA SANCHEZ PHYSICAL TRA3INING Trail 15k
200 MIGUEL ANGEL GIL MARATON BARBATE Trail 15k
201 JESUS GIL Trail 15k
202 OSCAR RUIZ PEREZ CLUB TRAIL PIRATA JEREZ Trail 15k
203 LUIS TRIVIñO SEVILLA TRIVITEAM Trail 15k
204 MAMEN VEGA SIERRA CD LOS 4X4 Trail 15k
205 ÁNGEL GERENA GERE CD LOS 4X4 Trail 15k
206 MARIA ROMAN CALERO MEE TOO DEPORTES Trail 15k
207 IVAN SALOMé INDIVIDUAL Trail 15k
208 ALBERTO ESPADA VARO LA ESPARTOSA Trail 15k
209 JOSé LUIS AGUILAR MARTíNEZ CLUB SENDERISMO TRITóN Trail 15k
210 JESUS BUSTO DURO TRITON Trail 15k
211 RICHARD AUSTIN-CASTILLO Trail 15k
212 JORGE LOPEZ GUTIERREZ PAPARUNNER Trail 15k
213 JAVIER AGUILAR DEL PUERTO CLUB TRAIL PIRATA JEREZ Trail 15k
214 NURIA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ AD MARATóN JEREZ Trail 15k
215 ALFONSO POZO GAVIRA RUNNING SAN ROQUE Trail 15k
216 REBECA GONZáLEZ MARTíN MARATóN JEREZ Trail 15k
217 JULIO VELA ROMERO Trail 15k
218 RAúL BRUNO COLORADO ESPINOSA RUNCHIP CATUNAMBU JEREZ Trail 15k
219 ESTEBAN DIAZ ANDRADA Trail 15k
220 JHONATAN GóMEZ MARTINEZ Trail 15k
221 JOSE FRANCISCO MARTINEZ GARRIDO Trail 15k
222 ANTONIO MORENO DíAZ ME TOO Trail 15k
223 MARIO LOPEZ CANTALEJO METOO DEPORTE Trail 15k